FOTOINSTANT.COM. La teva foto a l'instant

Fecha Apellidos Nombre Sexo Club FEDERAT
14-07-2022 ARANYO REGÀS RICARD M CLUB NATACIO CALELLA NO
14-07-2022 ARCHILÉS FANDOS JÚLIA F NO
14-07-2022 ARPÍ ROCA MARINA F CLUB ESPORTIU LLORET AIGÜES OBERTES NO
12-07-2022 BALDÓ PALLEROLA CRISTINA F NO
13-07-2022 BAÑÓ GONZÁLEZ NATALIA F CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA NO
13-07-2022 BENEROSO FORCADES JAD PATRICI M CNAB NO
04-07-2022 BERTHET STRUZZO GONZALO M TEAM HYBRID NO
14-07-2022 BRUGULAT CORTADA MIREIA F CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC NO
10-07-2022 BUÑUEL AZOR MONCHO M NATACIÓ NO
10-07-2022 CALDENTEY DURAN CLARA C F NO
12-07-2022 CAMPS LOZANO BIBIANA F NO
13-07-2022 CARRIZO MARTINEZ FREDDY M CNAB NO
07-07-2022 COBOS VEGA IVAN M CN PALAMÓS SI
08-07-2022 COLL FERRES MIQUEL M CLUB NATACIO PALAMOS SI
12-07-2022 COMPTA BATET RAQUEL F CAN CARALLEU NO
12-07-2022 CUTLER CUTLER MALENA F CNP NO
30-06-2022 DELGADO SOTILLO XABI M LLORET AIGUES OBERTES NO
14-07-2022 DI PEDE MATTATELLI STEFANIA F CLAROR NO
11-07-2022 ESCUDÉ MARSÀ JOSEP M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA SI
12-07-2022 ESTEVA PAYTUVI JOSEP M M AQUÀTIC XALOC NO
14-07-2022 FERRAN SAMPERE ANNA F CNP NO
14-07-2022 FERRER SANTAMARÍA MARGARITA F NO
04-07-2022 FIGA FRANCESCH CARMEN F CNPALAMOS SI
14-07-2022 FONTES DAVINO FACUNDO M NO
10-07-2022 FRIAS CHICA ALEX M CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA SI
11-07-2022 GARCÍA CABAS FERNANDO M AQUAMASTERS SI
13-07-2022 GARCIA MARTINEZ ÀLEX M C.N. CALELLA SI
13-07-2022 GASCH SENDRA JOSEP M ABILITY BARCELONA SI
11-07-2022 GOMBERT MARTINEZ ALINE F SI
08-07-2022 GOMBERT VANDEN BOSSCHE CHRISTOPHE M NO
01-07-2022 GOMEZ HERRAIZ ROCIO F NO
10-07-2022 GORINA TELLEZ PATI F CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMOS NO
10-07-2022 GUAMIS SERRA XAVIER M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA SI
14-07-2022 GUERRERO BRAVO RAFEL M CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC SI
12-07-2022 HENCHE DOMENECH MARTINA F CNPALAMOS SI
11-07-2022 JUANOLA VIVANCOS ESTER F NO
22-06-2022 JULIÀ TORRAS JORDI M C.N.FARNERS SI
23-06-2022 JULIVIA JULIVIA YOLA F GEIEG NO
12-07-2022 LABARIAS VICENTE XAVIER M NATACIÓ TERRASSA SI
12-07-2022 LACASA LOBERA FRANCESC M BARCELONA SWIMMERS NO
23-06-2022 LACUNZA CAMARA ETOR M G.E.I.E.G. SI
30-06-2022 LLAGOSTERA SANTAMARIA NURIA F LLORET AIGUES OBERTES SI
10-07-2022 LLEONART PEREZ MARC M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA SI
09-07-2022 LLOBERAS VALLS JOAQUIM M CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA SI
11-07-2022 LLORET PEREZ LAIA F TEAM HYBRID NO
14-07-2022 MARSAL CATALÀ PEP M NO
24-06-2022 MARTÍN VENTURA ORIOL M NO
13-07-2022 MARTINEZ FUENTES CARLOS M NO
12-07-2022 MAS SOLE ALBERT M NO
12-07-2022 MIARONS MEDINA ORIOL M NO
02-07-2022 MIRON FRIAS PEDRO M CLUB PROAM NO
12-07-2022 MORITZ NEUMÜLLER M NO
12-07-2022 MUÑOZ PALMA MARC M CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS SI
04-07-2022 NAVARRO GUILLEN JAVIER M F.A.S.T SI
05-07-2022 NIETO MARTINEZ ISMAEL M CN ZAMPABOYAS NO
05-07-2022 NIETO MARTINEZ MARCOS M CN ZAMPABOYAS NO
07-07-2022 NOVELL BARDAJI MIQUEL M INDEPENDENT NO
13-07-2022 NUBIOLA GRANELL IU M NO
08-07-2022 OLIVE GOSET MARIA DEL CARMEN F CLUB NATCIO SABADELL SI
10-07-2022 ORTEU ESTIVILL SALVADOR M NO
12-07-2022 OSET CÉSPEDES DÍDAC M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA SI
11-07-2022 PAGÈS HENDRIKS DAVID M CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS SI
10-07-2022 PASCUAL GASPA XAVIER M NO
14-07-2022 PERI WÖRNER ARNAU M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI SI
12-07-2022 PRATS ANDRÉS ALBERT M TEAMHIBRYD NO
14-07-2022 PUIG SUREDA XEVI M INDEPENDENT NO
10-07-2022 QUADRELLI MANCUSO JUAN LUIS M AFO NATACION CHACABUCO NO
13-07-2022 RAJA BOÑIVAR NURIA F CLUB NATACIO CALELLA NO
14-07-2022 RECOBER PLANA POL M CRAZY GOATS TRAINING GROUP SI
11-07-2022 RODRÍGUEZ GALÁN DAVID M CNAB NO
12-07-2022 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE M NO
12-07-2022 ROSELL MANICH ORIOL M NATACIO TERRASSA SI
05-07-2022 ROURA VIDAL ORIOL M GEIEG SI
14-07-2022 SÀBAT MIR ALFONS M INDEPENDENT NO
28-06-2022 SABRIÀ FIGUERAS JAUME M GEIEG SI
22-06-2022 SAGRERA SERRANO DAVID M CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS SI
10-07-2022 SALGUERO PALAU PERE M CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMOS NO
08-07-2022 SÁNCHEZ ROMAGUERA JULI M CN PALAMÓS SI
11-07-2022 SANS SANTA ANA MARTA F CNAB NO
11-07-2022 SANZ LÓPEZ RAQUEL F CNAB NO
13-07-2022 SERRA BALAGUERO ANNA F CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA SI
12-07-2022 SOLA SEQUEROS JOAN M SPTRAINER SWIM NO
27-06-2022 SOLDEVILA PONS MARTA F NO
13-07-2022 SOLÉ BORRÀS ROGER M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA NO
14-07-2022 TEBAR PENDON ADRIA M CN CALELLA SI
09-07-2022 TEIXIDÓ RECORDÀ JOSEP M NO
01-07-2022 TOMAS CAMPOY RUTH F NO
14-07-2022 TORNER MERCADER SERGI M NO
07-07-2022 TORREGO CRESPO TORREGO CRESPO CRISTINA F PALAMÓS SI
14-07-2022 VAZQUEZ ESCRIBANO ELENA F CALELLA NO
07-07-2022 VERGES MARTÍNEZ DAVID M FAST SI
07-07-2022 VIDAL GARCÍA GEMMA F CN PALAMÓS NO
14-07-2022 VILLAMISAR VARELA SERGIO M XALOC NO
94 11-07-2022 VILLARRUBIA ESPLUGAS GABRIEL M CNAB NO