FOTOINSTANT.COM. La teva foto a l'instant

Data Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Gènere Club LOCAL
21-04-2017 A MOSTON SALLY 1967 F BRAMHALL RUNNERS NO
06-03-2017 ABADIAS GALINDO ANGEL 1982 M FARTLECK SPORT NO
05-03-2017 ACEñA GELABERT MARGOT 1992 F NO NO
27-04-2017 ADAN FREIXES DAVID 1990 M BLUE MOTORS NO
09-04-2017 ADSERIAS GARRIGA JOE 1976 F NO NO
16-01-2017 AGOSTO TRIVES DANIEL 1975 M FROSTY RUNNERS NO
09-04-2017 AGUIRRE LEIVA MAURICIO MANUEL 1986 M NO NO
25-04-2017 AGUIRRE VELA MOI 1993 M FIGHT4FIVE NO
25-04-2017 AHUMADA NAVARRO JESÚS 1979 M CAT-CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ NO
28-04-2017 AIT BOUYCHAMANE SAMIR 1984 M LA SANSI NO
24-04-2017 ALAMINOS ALAMINOS SERGI 1976 M A.A.PALAMOS NO
13-04-2017 ALBALADEJO CABRE JOANJO 1966 M BIKIRUNNERS NO
10-04-2017 ALBERICH GARCIA OSCAR 1975 M PRATENC A.A. NO
09-04-2017 ALCAZAR LUNA JUANJO 1962 M PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA NO
25-04-2017 ALCáZAR MARQUINA JUANJO 1994 M PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA NO
27-04-2017 ALCUDIA CASELLAS JOAN 1971 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
04-04-2017 ALDAVERT SORO IVAN 1989 M ATR NO
21-04-2017 ALMELLONES BELTRAN MIREIA 1985 F VOLUNTARIS 2000 NO
25-04-2017 ALONSO BATLLORI ENRIC 1997 M INDEPENDENT NO
06-04-2017 ALONSO DíAZ ALBERTO 1990 M SANT ESTEVE SESROVIRES NO
28-04-2017 ALSINA PUYOL JOSEP 1971 M CA ATLETISME GIRONA NO
15-03-2017 ALVAREZ CABA GABRIEL 1981 M TRIATLó TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES SI
28-04-2017 ALVES - FERNANDO 1970 M INDEPENDENT NO
02-04-2017 AMENEDO MATO BORJA 1986 M ESTRELLA COJA NO
24-04-2017 ANNA MISIASZEK MAGDALENA 1982 F SIN CLUB NO
10-04-2017 APARICIO BUENDIA JORGE 1959 M 08222 NO
23-04-2017 ARANDA GIL ALEX 1981 M AURUN NO
17-04-2017 ARANDA GONZALEZ JENNIFER 1987 F INDEPENDENT NO
12-02-2017 ARASA AGUDO RAúL 1981 M RADIKAL SWIM NO
26-04-2017 ARGEMI CAPDEVILA ORIOL 1985 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES SI
27-04-2017 ARIACA CAMPENY SERGI 1989 M DUSCHOLUX NO
27-04-2017 ARIAS ROBLES ESTEFANIA 1974 F TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM NO
14-04-2017 ARMAYONES JORDANO ANA 1962 F NO NO
28-02-2017 ARMENDARES CALVET ENRIC 1965 M 08328 NO
22-04-2017 ARNAU CROSAS NEL 1981 M CLUB ATLETIC AMER HIPRA NO
27-04-2017 ARQUé NAVARRO ORIOL 1976 M ORINTXELO CLUB NO
27-04-2017 ARROYO CASADO CARLOS 1972 M CAP NO
26-04-2017 AVALO - MARISOL 1968 F CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES SI
27-04-2017 AVILA CORBALAN POL 1998 M INDEPENDENT NO
27-04-2017 AVILA VILA OSCAR 1972 M INDEPENDENT NO
25-04-2017 BADIA GARGANTé ANTONI 1964 M C.F. VILADECAVALLS NO
28-04-2017 BADIA POMA SANTI 1960 M ELSBADIAVILA NO
28-04-2017 BADIA VILA ALEIX 1993 M ELSBADIAVILA NO
20-04-2017 BADOSA FEIXAS MONTSE 1960 F CA GIRONA NO
30-03-2017 BAENA MIRABETE DANIEL 1982 M INDEPENDENT NO
21-04-2017 BAHOM - HASNA 1978 F FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA NO
26-04-2017 BAIGORRIA BECEERA JUAN 1985 M NO NO
20-04-2017 BALATEU GELADA ROSA 1968 F CN BANYOLES NO
28-04-2017 BALLESTA ROS JORDI 1954 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES SI
26-02-2017 BANCELLS SALARICH CARME 1970 F UFEC ALELLA NO
13-03-2017 BANOS WILLIAMS RODRI 1975 M NO NO
18-04-2017 BARCELO PEIRO MIQUEL 1970 M CAP NO
09-04-2017 BARO MANJóN MARíA 1985 F CH CERDANYOLA NO
14-04-2017 BARRANCO PEDRERO ALFONS 1963 M FORTIA'S TEAM NO
15-03-2017 BARRERE BARRERE MARINE 1975 F NON NO
27-04-2017 BATLLE PUIG JORDI 1958 M CAP NO
26-04-2017 BAUDRY X CLAUDIA 1973 F CC ESQUENAPELATS LAS DUNAS SI
12-04-2017 BAUSSANT - DAMIEN 1977 M 26200 NO
26-04-2017 BAUTISTA GARCIA XEVI 1979 M CLUB ATLèTIC TORELLó NO
20-04-2017 BAUTISTA MADRID ANTONI 1959 M CA GIRONA NO
23-04-2017 BAYE NADAL JOAN 1955 M CA PALAFRUGELL - GICB NO
26-04-2017 BECERRA PEÑA JANETH 1986 F LA SANSI NO
28-04-2017 BEGARA LARA JOSE 1978 M TRIATLONCNBANYOLES NO
26-04-2017 BEJAR BEJAR NOELIA 1986 F INDEPENDENT NO
27-04-2017 BELIS NOVELL MIQUEL 1965 M BEER RUNNERS BCN NO
17-04-2017 BELLAVISTA RIBERA JESUS 1961 M DIVERSPORT NO
15-03-2017 BENNACEUR BENNACEUR MEHDI 1973 M NON NO
24-04-2017 BERGADÀ TORTAJADA ALICIA 1973 F CLUB ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA NO
16-03-2017 BERNAD BLANCH JOMI 1974 M MADTEAM SI
23-04-2017 BERNICOT PASCAL 1973 M NO NO
21-04-2017 BERROCAL ORVAY FéLIX 1958 M DIR NO
17-04-2017 BESALU MARQUES ADRIA 1981 M BIKIRUNNERS NO
19-04-2017 BIDAUX ERIC 1965 M ASC RUNNING SI
27-04-2017 BISQUERT ILLA PEP 1970 M CENTRE EXC. TORELLó NO
23-02-2017 BLASCO GUTIERREZ JAUME 1981 M INDEPENDENT NO
08-04-2017 BLASCO LORENTE ALEX 1969 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-04-2017 BOADA BATALLA JOSEP 1961 M UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA NO
28-04-2017 BOBA COLOMINAS MIQUEL 1970 M MAIMAKANSU NO
08-02-2017 BODART COUTURIER BENOîT 1967 M 12/13 LI NO
12-04-2017 BOLL BERKMUELLER KARIN 1943 F LG STEINLACH-ZOLLERN NO
20-04-2017 BONA DUCH JOAN 1974 M CA GIRONA NO
09-04-2017 BONET VALLCANERAS JANET 1960 F RUNERS A LA NO
20-04-2017 BORDAS ARNAU ANGEL 1956 M CA GIRONA NO
20-04-2017 BORRELL CLARA NÚRIA 1956 F FLAMA 91 NO
14-04-2017 BORRELL MARTIN JOSEP 1968 M COLLA EXCTA CASSANENCA NO
20-04-2017 BOSCH BOCH JOSEP 1962 M CA GIRONA NO
05-02-2017 BOSCH LLADó EDUARD 1971 M NO
20-04-2017 BOSCH LLORET ANGEL 1958 M CA GIRONA NO
12-04-2017 BOULAIS BOULAIS ROMAIN 1980 M JOGGINTOURS NO
19-04-2017 BUENO BRUGUES MARCEL 1979 M L'ESCALA-EMPUIRES FLAMA91 SI
05-03-2017 BUNDO I GELADA JOSEP 1968 M ATLETISME ANGLÈS NO
23-04-2017 BURGELL BARCELÓ ADRIÀ 1998 M INDEPENDENT NO
20-04-2017 BUSTINS JOSE TOMAS 1968 M CN BANYOLES NO
08-04-2017 BUXEDA TORRENT JOAN 1960 M TEAM BIOMECàNICA SI
12-03-2017 CAAMAñO GUERRERO ALBERTO 1969 M RACC RUNNERS NO
26-04-2017 CABALLE NOGUER QUIM 1962 M 0 NO
22-03-2017 CABALLERO PARIENTE JOSE MANUEL 1974 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
02-03-2017 CABOT DUXANS JORDI 1975 M TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES NO
04-04-2017 CáCERES BARTROLí GERARD 1996 M INDEPENDENT NO
21-04-2017 CADENA LOPEZ RAMON 1958 M INDEPENDENT NO
02-02-2017 CALLES CALVO CHEMA 1970 M - NO
20-03-2017 CALVO LUQUE MONTSE 1979 F PARTICULAR NO
31-03-2017 CAMPOS LLORENS GERARD 1986 M ESTRELLA COJA NO
05-03-2017 CAMPRUBí CAMPRUBí MARTA 1976 F INDEPENDENT NO
25-04-2017 CANAL SERRA IGNASI 1982 M TERRASSASPORTS NO
25-04-2017 CANALETA MASSAGUER JAUME 1963 M CLUB OLíMPIC FARNERS NO
20-04-2017 CAÑELLAS MAS ALBERT 1987 M XXXXXXX SI
20-04-2017 CAÑELLAS MAS SALVADOR 1959 M XXXXX SI
20-03-2017 CANO ALIAGA ELENA 1966 F UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT NO
03-03-2017 CANO ALIAGA OLGA 1973 F UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT NO
28-04-2017 CANTERO ARIZA MIGUEL ANGEL 1973 M FERRORUNNERS NO
21-04-2017 CARITG PADROSA XAVIER 1973 M INDEPENDENT NO
20-04-2017 CARLES SOLER JUAN 1957 M CA GIRONA NO
25-04-2017 CARMONA FERNáNDEZ JOSé DAVID 1976 M SENSE CLUB NO
18-04-2017 CARRERA TERRADAS LAURA 1992 F - NO
28-04-2017 CARRERAS CALLOL ADRIA 1985 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES NO
19-04-2017 CARRERAS NIEVES JAVIER 1982 M - NO
08-02-2017 CARRILLO OLLER NURI 1976 F NO
16-04-2017 CARRILLO VIñAS JOSEP RAMON 1991 M INDEPENDENT NO
20-04-2017 CASADEVALL BRUNSO FRANCESC 1954 M CN BANYOLES NO
17-01-2017 CASADEVALL PORTAS AXEL 1993 M INDEPENDENT SI
18-04-2017 CASATORRES VALENCIA MARC 1975 M DIVERSPORT NO
22-04-2017 CASTAÑER BRENGARET JORDI 1965 M CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES NO
28-02-2017 CASTRO LóPEZ ÁLEX 1977 M MOONRUNNERS NO
24-04-2017 CASTRO MOLINA MAX 1994 M FIGHT4FIVE NO
03-04-2017 CASTRO ROBLES J. CARLES 1978 M INDEPENDENT NO
21-04-2017 CATALAN BURGUILLOS MIGUEL ANGEL 1968 M CA MOLLET NO
27-03-2017 CESTER VIDAL DAVID 1966 M C.A. LES TORTUGUES NO
18-04-2017 CHAUVET CHAUVET ELODIE 1972 F CAP NO
05-03-2017 CHIRON CHIRON CARINE 1975 F PAS DE CLUB NO
05-03-2017 CHIRON CHIRON NICOLAS 1975 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON NO
18-04-2017 CICHERO TRUGLIA MARIANO ADRIAN 1977 M CALYGASITOS NO
18-04-2017 CIERCOLES CIERCOLES JEAN PIERRE 1955 M MACADAM 46 NO
19-04-2017 CINCA MORROS SERGI 1973 M CLAN CINCA NO
14-03-2017 CLARAMUNT VERGARA AROLA 1988 F - NO
25-04-2017 CLAUDE THOMAS CLAUDE 1974 M ASSA NO
27-03-2017 CLAVAUD CLAVAUD LAURENT 1975 M MARMANDE NO
02-04-2017 CLIMENT LARIOS JORDI 1986 M ESTRELLA COJA NO
24-04-2017 CLOPES ROCOSA CARLES 1965 M INDERPENDEN NO
25-04-2017 COBOS QUESADA RAÚL 1977 M KUKOS NO
16-04-2017 COIDURAS BAYO SERGI 1982 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
07-03-2017 COLL BALLVE HUGO 1978 M DIR TUSET NO
10-02-2017 COLL GUTIéRREZ CARLES 1983 M CAP NO
08-02-2017 COLLGRóS ROMERO SARA 1977 F INDEPENDENT NO
11-04-2017 COLOMA ANGELATS MARC 1983 M - NO
24-04-2017 COMAS ESTANY QUIM 1961 M CAP NO
28-04-2017 COMAS NAVARRO JOSEP MARIA 1955 M INDEPENDENT NO
17-04-2017 CORCOY BALERI CARLES 1990 M 17800 NO
23-04-2017 CORDERO VALETA FERNANDO 1986 M NO NO
24-04-2017 COROMINAS VIVAS RICARD 1972 M GAS MOUNTAIN NO
10-04-2017 CORTADA LAESKE MARC 1969 M 08005 NO
19-04-2017 COSTA BALEAU FLORENCE 1967 F COPAINS COUREURS NO
19-04-2017 COSTA COSTA PHILIPPE 1964 M COPAINS COUREURS NO
26-04-2017 COSTA XARGAY JOAN 1998 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES SI
10-04-2017 COSTAL FERRER JOAN 1973 M FLAMA 91 SI
19-03-2017 COTS VEGA XAVIER 1961 M CIRSA RUNNING CLUB NO
31-03-2017 COURDIER COURDIER JEAN-MARC 1964 M BASKETS FUMANTES NO
14-04-2017 CRESPO CARDOSA MIGUEL ANGEL 1975 M FORTIA'S TEAM NO
30-03-2017 CRUZ SáNCHEZ ESTHER 1982 F INDEPENDENT NO
27-04-2017 CUADROS BASERBA DIDAC 1976 M DIDAS NO
19-03-2017 CUELLAR GOMEZ DAMIAN LUCAS 1998 M CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA NO
28-04-2017 CUSIDó BACHS SERGI 1986 M - NO
13-04-2017 CUTILLAS CUTILLAS NICOLAS 1977 M BASKETS FUMANTES NO
25-04-2017 D'ARMENOL PARRA PAU 1984 M TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA SI
08-04-2017 DALMAU PAIRó DALMAU 1987 M TEAM BIOMECàNICA SI
28-03-2017 DAUDIGNON DAUDIGNON LAURENT 1971 M PARTICULAR NO
30-03-2017 DE ANDRéS SáNCHEZ JORGE 1971 M CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA NO
20-04-2017 DE CLASCA LUQUE RICARD 1977 M CN BANYOLES NO
28-03-2017 DE LA ASUNCIóN AIXAS GERARD 1974 M CAP NO
28-04-2017 DE LA GUERRA GRAO ROGER 1977 M DUSCHOLUX NO
21-04-2017 DE LA TORRE JIMENEZ JOAN 1990 M CLUB TRIATLO PARETS NO
21-04-2017 DE LOS LLANOS OCHOA NARCIS 1963 M TRANKILS NO
19-04-2017 DEL AMO SANCHEZ DANIEL 1974 M CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES SI
06-04-2017 DEL POZO ESTOP JAUME 1971 M INDEPENDENT NO
25-04-2017 DESQUENS PALACIOS JORDI 1982 M CN CALDES NO
24-04-2017 DEVESA BUISAN MICKI 1967 M NO
15-04-2017 DíAZ GóMEZ JUAN ANDRéS 1956 M 17180 NO
12-04-2017 DILLMANN BIDLINGMAIER BEATE 1966 F LG STEINLACH-ZOLLERN NO
21-04-2017 DOBAÑO GALAN MIQUEL 1970 M INDEPENDENT NO
26-04-2017 DUEÑAS SELMA MANUEL 1964 M DIVERSPORT NO
26-04-2017 DURAN GURT SERGI 1972 M CAP NO
06-03-2017 DURAN TICó JORDI 1973 M 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA NO
05-02-2017 DURDIL - LUKAS 1984 M N.A. NO
23-04-2017 EBRI MARTINEZ JORDI 1970 M INDEPENDENT NO
16-03-2017 EDWARDS TAYLOR OLIVER 1975 M WD17 3LA NO
23-04-2017 ENRIQUEZ CASTELLS SERGIO 1983 M CORNELLA ATLETIC NO
26-04-2017 ERRA ROMA DAVID 1974 M INDEPENDENT NO
05-04-2017 ESCOBAR ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE 1965 M BASKETS FUMANTES NO
17-04-2017 ESCOLA LOPEZ AGUSTI 1963 M BC TEAM NO
28-03-2017 ESGLEAS GIMéNEZ JORDI 1963 M CAP NO
04-04-2017 ESTRUGA MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS 1973 M CLUB TRIATLO ANDORRA SI
21-04-2017 EXPOSITO GARCIA IVAN 1994 M INDEPENDENT NO
25-04-2017 FABIEN FABIEN WALLERS 1966 M ARGELES SUR MER NO
19-04-2017 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 1992 F NO NO
10-04-2017 FAIRCLOUGH FAIRCLOUGH ANN-MARIE 1963 F BRAMHALL RUNNERS NO
23-04-2017 FANES TRILLO FERRAN 1972 M INDEPENDENT NO
18-03-2017 FARAJ SAMAHA OMAR 1974 M SAMAHA NO
26-03-2017 FARJAS SILVA JORDI 1966 M INDEPENDENT NO
12-04-2017 FECKER FECHTER GABRIELE 1956 F LG STEINLACH/ZOLLERN NO
17-04-2017 FEDERICO SALELLAS PEP 1966 M MAIMAKANSU NO
21-04-2017 FELIU COLOMER CRISTINA 1978 F RONHILL NO
21-04-2017 FELIU COLOMER EVA 1982 F RONHILL NO
05-04-2017 FENOY CASAS JUANJO 1984 M - NO
16-03-2017 FERNáNDEZ BAREA MARTA 1970 F MOJON'S RUNNERS NO
23-03-2017 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ OMAR 1986 M ESTRELLA COJA NO
11-04-2017 FERRáNDEZ RUBIó JAUME 1967 M -- NO
28-04-2017 FERRé FALCó JOSEP 1952 M INDEPENDENT NO
26-04-2017 FERRER FRIGOLA DAVID 1978 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES NO
26-04-2017 FERRER MARTINEZ ADRIA 1988 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES SI
16-03-2017 FERRERA BRASO LLUC 1989 M CORNER 4 NO
20-04-2017 FERRES BUSQUETS MARC 1986 M CN BANYOLES NO
24-04-2017 FERRI FERRI SERGE 1951 M ACP NO
03-04-2017 FETSCHER VELA ALBERT 1979 M INDEPENDENT NO
19-04-2017 FIGUERAS GIRONES ROBERT 1987 M NO NO
07-04-2017 FLEISCHHACKER - NATXO 1975 M - NO
05-04-2017 FLEURET DAMIEN 1974 M RONDE CéRéTANE NO
11-04-2017 FLIX LANGA FRANCESC 1961 M NO NO
25-04-2017 FONT LATORRE CARLES 1961 M INDEPENDENT NO
20-04-2017 FONT ROURA PILAR 1968 F CN BANYOLES NO
18-04-2017 FONTANILLES FONTANILLES NELLY 1971 F INDEPENDIENTE NO
24-04-2017 FORICHON STEPHANE STEPHANE 1971 M PERPIGNAN NO
13-02-2017 FOURMENTY JOEL 1981 M INDéPENDANT NO
17-04-2017 FRANCO FERNáNDEZ ANTONIO 1983 M INDIVIDUAL SI
26-04-2017 FRANCOIS X SEBASTIEN 1975 M CC ESQUENAPELATS LAS DUNAS SI
24-04-2017 FRANQUESA CASTRILLO IGNACIO 1966 M INDEPENDENT NO
26-04-2017 FREDERIC FREDERIC GARCIA 1966 M ASSA NO
27-04-2017 FREIXA BOFILL XAVIER 1976 M INDEPENDENT NO
20-04-2017 FREIXAS VILAGRAN JORDI 1975 M CN BANYOLES NO
10-04-2017 FRIGOLA REIG JAUME 1956 M CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES NO
24-04-2017 FUERTES AVELLANEDA JESUS 1974 M CALVITO RESULTON NO
21-04-2017 FURRIOLS ANFRUNS RAUL 1972 M INDEPENDENT NO
15-04-2017 GALCERAN ABEL LAIA 1993 F SENSE CLUB NO
07-03-2017 GALLARDO GARCíA CARMEN 1986 F INDEPENDIENTE NO
12-04-2017 GANZENMüLLER X UWE 1962 M LG STEINLACH/ZOLLERN NO
23-04-2017 GARCIA ALONSO MARIA 1978 F CA PALAFRUGELL - GICB NO
05-03-2017 GARCIA DE CARALT BARBARA 1993 F NO NO
09-04-2017 GARCIA GIMENEZ MARC 1978 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
03-04-2017 GARCíA HERNáNDEZ SANDRA 1977 F LLIURE NO
27-04-2017 GARCIA IBAñEZ ADRIA 1978 M INDEPENDENT NO
04-03-2017 GARCíA MARTíN FERNANDO 1978 M NO NO
24-04-2017 GARCIA MARTÍNEZ ÀLEX 1976 M INDEPENDENT NO
26-04-2017 GARCIA MARTINEZ EVELí 1991 M CA PALAFRUGELL - GICB NO
12-04-2017 GARCIA MUNUERA ÀNGEL 1960 M RUNNIG ASME NO
11-03-2017 GARRETA PáRRAGA FERRAN 1987 M NO NO
20-04-2017 GARROTE SAYO GERARD 1987 M CA FIGUERES R. NO
26-04-2017 GELADA GISPERT DAVID 1980 M NO NO
24-04-2017 GELI PEREA CARLES 1982 M EL PETIT MONTGRI NO
12-11-2016 GEORGE GRUNDY MARK 1960 M BRAMHALL RUNNERS NO
26-04-2017 GICH ASENSIO PERE 1968 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPURIES SI
27-04-2017 GICH LENDIÑEZ DAVID 1998 M CA L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES SI
31-03-2017 GIL HERNáNDEZ MARIO 1989 M VOLUNTARIS 2000 NO
15-03-2017 GIL JUAN MIQUEL 1964 M INDEPENDENT NO
01-02-2017 GIMéNEZ VERGARA EVARIST 1966 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
20-04-2017 GIMENO SANTOLARIA ALVARO 1959 M CA GIRONA NO
18-04-2017 GIRONA MUÑOZ ( JOSEP Mª ) GIRO 1978 M VINYOLS RUNNING NO
17-04-2017 GIRVENT BALLESTA FRANCESC 1960 M CES NO
07-03-2017 GóMEZ FUSTER ALBERTO 1985 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
28-04-2017 GóMEZ GARCIA CARLOS 1964 M SENSE CLUB NO
27-04-2017 GOMEZ MESA ANGELICA 1974 F CA FIGUERES RUNNERS NO
17-04-2017 GóMEZ PAMIES ENRIC 1964 M RUNNING VALLéS NO
27-04-2017 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA DAVID 1981 M INDEPNDENT NO
27-04-2017 GOMEZ VILLORA JERONIMO 1972 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-04-2017 GOMIS GIRALT ALBERT 1968 M CAP NO
14-03-2017 GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ LUIS 1977 M NO NO
27-03-2017 GONZáLEZ LANUZA ALFREDO 1964 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
02-03-2017 GONZALEZ MELGUIZO CARLES 1969 M CA CANOVELLES NO
26-04-2017 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO FELIPE 1976 M INDEPENDENT NO
19-03-2017 GONZáLEZ SOBRADO ÀLEX 1972 M SENSE CLUB NO
28-04-2017 GONZáLEZ VIñAS MIQUEL 1976 M TRIABETICS TEAM NO
13-02-2017 GOUAZE . FRéDéRIC 1981 M INDéPENDANT NO
22-04-2017 GRABULOSA MAYOLAS MIQUEL 1976 M INDEPENDENT NO
27-04-2017 GRAU BORRàS JAUME 1981 M INDEPENDENT NO
29-03-2017 GRAU VILLAESCUSA JORDI 1982 M VIC-ETB NO
26-04-2017 GRIEU HENRI PHILIPPE 1958 M SANS CLUB NO
21-03-2017 GROBAS PETEIRO SERGIO 1986 M 08960 NO
24-04-2017 GUERRERO MONTERO JORDI