FOTOINSTANT.COM. La teva foto a l'instant

Fecha Apellidos Nombre Año de nacimiento Sexo Club LOCAL
21-04-2017 ABRIL CENTENO ISABEL 1969 F RUNNING VIGIA NO
05-01-2016 AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ ALBERT 1988 M - NO
08-04-2016 AGUSTIN VALLES JOSE JAIME 1959 M S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM NO
16-12-2016 AL KAMIL SARMID 1965 M BRAMHALL RUNNERS NO
25-11-2016 ALGUÉ GODOY DANIEL 1973 M CLUB TRIATLó L'EIX NAVàS NO
27-04-2017 ALSINA CASAS JORDI 1978 M L´ESPORTIU TORELLÓ NO
26-04-2016 ALSINA PUJOL JOSEP 1971 M ATLETISME GIRONA NO
20-04-2016 ALTIMIRAS FREIXER JORDI 1977 M INDENDENT NO
25-04-2016 AMAT VINYOLES ARNAU 1982 M CAP SI
17-01-2017 ANNE WHITE STEPHANIE 1989 F 08170 NO
24-11-2016 ANTILLANO GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS 1971 M C.A. GIRONA NO
24-11-2016 ANTOLIN PEREZ FERNANDO 1972 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
04-02-2016 ARBOIX DAMUNT JOSEP 1961 M OLíMPIC MANLLEU NO
24-04-2016 ARESPA COLL EDUARD 1983 M PINXXXUS DELS TIBERIS NO
02-04-2016 AREVALO VARO XAVI 1976 M ITACARUN NO
22-04-2017 ARQUE GUTIERREZ MARC 1965 M CAP NO
24-11-2016 ARTEAGA MAGAZ FRANCISCO 1972 M ANTES REVENTAR KM NO
24-11-2016 AVELLANA REVUELTA XAVIER 1966 M C.A. GIRONA NO
26-01-2016 BADENAS GUINJOAN CARLES 1975 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
15-04-2016 BADIA GARGANTé ANTONI 1964 M CF VILADECAVALLS NO
24-11-2016 BALLESTA ROS XAVI 1966 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
27-03-2016 BALLESTER FERNáNDEZ SUSANNA 1974 F X NO
01-02-2017 BARBOSA VIDAL PABLO GOAR 1977 M ULTRAJAM MONTCADA NO
26-04-2017 BAREA HERNANDO LUIS 1976 M BORGONYà CORRE NO
24-11-2016 BAREA TEJADA ANTONI 1959 M C.A. GIRONA NO
25-03-2016 BARNILS SANCHEZ ARMAND 1991 M RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES NO
15-04-2016 BARRIO GóMEZ JESúS 1960 M NO NO
30-03-2017 BASCOMPTE TOMàS RAMON 1975 M FONDISTES CERVERA NO
20-04-2016 BAUSSANT - LUDOVIC 1978 M - NO
11-04-2016 BELLINI BELLINI THOMAS 1969 M TOMATIQUE31 NO
14-03-2016 BEMONG MARC 1948 M DEMERDIJKLOPERS NO
18-03-2016 BERMEJO VILLALONGA JOSé ANTONIO 1968 M #PASEOIBIZARUN NO
10-03-2017 BERROS MARTí ADOLF 1969 M CE CAMí DELS IBERS TRAIL NO
29-02-2016 BERTRAN BERNARDEZ XAVIER 1978 M FONDISTES CERVERA NO
03-04-2016 BIANCA BARONETTI CARLA 1984 F CHAMBER RC NO
18-04-2016 BOIX SABATé CARLES 1970 M 08530 NO
24-11-2016 BONASTRE THIO XAVIER 1961 M DOMINGO CAT. CIESC NO
14-03-2016 BOSCH MUNTAL JOAN 1969 M PANTAURELLS TERRASSA NO
05-02-2017 BOZARD SéBASTIEN 1985 M / NO
29-01-2017 BRENNET BRENNET PIERRE 1980 M / NO
24-11-2016 BROCKE - CARSTEN 1970 M INDEPENDENT NO
13-04-2016 BRUNA GIMENEZ ANTONIO 1970 M C.D.NEVER STOP RUNNING NO
12-04-2017 BUENESTADO CABALLERO PABLO 1968 M FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU NO
16-04-2016 BURGOS WALTERS DAVID ALEXANDER 1967 M 08110 NO
30-11-2015 CABALLER ALABADI JOSE 1958 M S.D. CORRECAMINOS NO
19-04-2017 CABANILLAS VIVAS VIVAS MANEL 1976 M AIRE NO
20-02-2016 CALAVIA GóMEZ RUBéN 1975 M CEME NO
24-11-2016 CALLOL CALM MARTI 1975 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
10-04-2016 CAMELL BOSCH GERARD 1994 M CAP NO
27-04-2016 CANELLAS MAGIDE LLUíS 1972 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
02-01-2016 CANO GARCIA MANEL 1974 M INDIVIDUAL NO
28-04-2017 CAQUET - XAVIER 1972 M - NO
06-02-2016 CARBALLO VIDAL SANDRA 1984 F GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR NO
04-04-2016 CARBONELL MUÑOZ JORDI 1981 M CAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR NO
27-04-2017 CARMONA GARRIDO DAVID 1987 M - NO
07-01-2016 CAROL BRUGUERA JOAQUIM 1980 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-04-2016 CARRERAS CALLOL ADRIà 1985 M FLAMA91 SI
20-04-2017 CARRETERO NAVARRO JORDI 1965 M C.N. BANYOLES NO
19-03-2016 CARRILLO SANCHEZ RICARD 1977 M NINGUNO NO
13-12-2016 CARRIó GONZáLEZ ELENA 1978 F INDEPENDIENTE NO
11-03-2017 CASASSAS MOLIST TONI 1966 M FECC NO
24-11-2016 CASELLAS GUANTER ANICET 1957 M C.A. GIRONA NO
26-04-2016 CENTELLES PARDO ÀLEX 1982 M TRIATLó MIOSTAF NO
09-04-2017 CENTENO RAMOS FERNANDO 1964 M RUNNING VIGIA NO
20-04-2016 CHELIZ CASTÁN JOSEP MARIA 1940 M CLUB ATLÉTICO BARBASTRO NO
20-04-2017 COLOMER TALLADA JORDI 1983 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-11-2016 CONESA BUSTO ALICIA 1976 F INDEPENDENT SI
27-04-2017 CONSTANTIN - ANA CRISTINA 1980 F - NO
21-11-2016 CóNSUL MANRIQUE RUBéN 1985 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
06-04-2016 CORCELLAS SARRI JAUME 1955 M NO NO
27-04-2016 COROMINAS PONT ALBERT 1971 M OLÍMPIC MANLLEU NO
20-04-2017 CORONA VALDIVIESO ANTONI 1967 M INDEPENDENT NO
26-04-2017 CUERPO ROMERO CUERPO ROMERO ANGEL 1971 M INDEPENDENT NO
28-04-2017 DAVIA MATAS JOAN 1980 M DOMINGO CATALáN FC SI
31-03-2016 DAVID JONES GARETH 1976 M OPTIMA RACING NO
24-11-2016 DE CRUZ ARRANZ TONY 1968 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
15-03-2016 DE LA GUÍA ORTEGA ALBERTO 1980 M TEAM RUNBCN NO
26-04-2016 DE SANTIAGO IGLESIAS LUIS 1969 M LUZ TéCNICA ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA NO
21-04-2017 DELGADO DE TORRES XAVIER 1975 M INDEPENDENT NO
29-03-2017 DELGADO GUTIERREZ DIEGO 1955 M CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA NO
03-04-2016 DESEURAS FONT JAUME 1975 M INDEPENDENT NO
17-04-2016 DIAZ DIAZ GABRIEL 1969 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
24-11-2016 DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANCESC 1957 M C.A. GIRONA NO
26-04-2017 DOMENECH GUSTEMS XAVIER 1969 M INDEPENDENT NO
23-02-2016 DOMINGUEZ MONTERO ANTONIO 1971 M FEM FORçA SANTA PERPETUA NO
02-11-2016 DYLA DYLA CHRISTIAN 1988 M KEINE GNADE FüR DIE WADE NO
20-04-2017 ESTARTUS SANEGRE XEVI 1965 M C.N. BANYOLES NO
29-04-2016 FABREGAS EZQUERRA JOSEP 1965 M PARTICULAR NO
23-04-2017 FARRAN MINGUELL SERGI 1975 M CEM PREMIA NO
19-04-2016 FARRé PéREZ SERGI 1977 M TREMP RUNNERS NO
24-11-2016 FARRE TARRES EDUARD 1955 M CALES TORTUGUES NO
27-04-2017 FERNáNDEZ DE GRACIA ESTEBAN 1974 M - NO
09-04-2017 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SERGIO 1975 M FONDISTAS RUBI NO
28-04-2016 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ ANTONIO 1962 M SEM NO
29-04-2016 FERRÀNDEZ CANYADELL DAVID 1967 M CALABURRA-IN EXTREMIS NO
28-04-2016 FERRER BARBA MARTA 1981 F CLUB NATACIó BANYOLES NO
11-02-2016 FIDALGO RABANERA LUIS MIGUEL 1979 M NINGUNO NO
24-11-2016 FIGUERAS BLANCO HUGO 1980 M ESPORTS TRUGA NO
21-04-2017 FLAQUER PLANAS JORDI 1982 M INDEPENDENT SI
24-11-2016 FORTE NOVELLA PEP 1971 M INDEPENDENT NO
08-02-2017 FRIGOLA ESPIGOL CARLES 1972 M G NO
05-04-2016 FUENTES ARAGONéS JOSÉ LUIS 1957 M CTC CASTELLDEFELS NO
31-01-2017 FUENTES ARANDA DOMINGO 1981 M THE KENYAN URBAN WAY NO
18-04-2016 FUENTES MELERO JOAN 1957 M XTERRARUN NO
27-04-2017 FUERTES PARDO TOMAS 1977 M - NO
05-02-2016 FUSTE MARTOS MARINA 1973 F UEU NO
26-03-2017 GAMEZ GONZALEZ GERMAN 1991 M ASME NO
05-04-2016 GARCIA CARRIQUE GARCIA CARRIQUE FRANCESC XAVIER 1971 M 08786 NO
12-04-2017 GARCIA SÁNCHEZ JOSEP MARIA 1964 M INDEPENDENT NO
05-02-2016 GARCIA TREIJO ANABEL 1979 F GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR NO
05-02-2016 GARCIA TREIJO SUSANA 1977 F GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR NO
10-04-2017 GIMéNEZ RICO JAUME 1982 M HORITZONS NO
24-11-2016 GIRONES BLANCO JOAN PERE 1968 M DOMINGO CAT 100KM NO
24-04-2017 GISPERT GIRON MARC 1983 M C.E.PICORNELL NO
21-04-2017 GOMEZ ALVAREZ ABEL 1969 M FUNCIONA PREMIA DE MAR NO
02-04-2016 GóMEZ FERNáNDEZ SANDRA 1990 F CROSSFIT POBLENOU NO
24-11-2016 GOMEZ MINOBIS MIQUEL 1982 M C.A. ROSES NO
22-01-2017 GONZALEZ BONILLA JOSE FRANCISCO 1980 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-11-2016 GONZALEZ CASTRO CARLES 1974 M C.A. GIRONA NO
24-04-2017 GONZáLEZ GUTIéRREZ JAVI 1972 M PEIXATERIA PACO PAQUITA NO
14-02-2016 GONZALEZ PEREIAR IñAKI 1975 M GATORADE RUNNING CLUB SI
24-04-2016 GONZáLEZ RODRIGO RAFAEL 1965 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
04-04-2017 GONZALEZ VALIENTE JUAN MANUEL 1982 M TEAM OP NO
25-04-2016 GONZALEZ-CARRATO SORIANO FELIPE 1981 M NO NO
19-02-2017 GORRINDO DOMINGUEZ CARMEN DE LAS NIEVES 1960 F NO NO
15-12-2016 GORROCHATEGUI GURRUCHAGA IBAN 1982 M SEDIS CLUB CICLISTA NO
03-01-2017 GRAU ASTIGARRA JULI 1974 M INDEPENDENT NO
29-04-2016 GRIFUL DONéS MATEU 1994 M - NO
27-04-2016 GUALLAR PEREZ QUIM 1975 M DEALMAKERS NO
21-04-2017 GUIMET MURCIA JOAN 1949 M FONDISTES ARTESA DE SEGRE NO
06-03-2016 GUIXERAS OLIVET DAVID 1972 M INDEPENDENT NO
19-04-2017 HENDRICKO HENDRICK MARTIN 1992 M SPA NO
07-04-2017 HERRERA JOANCOMARTI QUIM 1962 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-11-2016 HERRERA PLANA DANIEL 1971 M C.A. GIRONA NO
24-11-2016 HERRERA SANCHEZ CARLOS 1990 M INDEPENDENT NO
10-02-2017 HIDALGO BONET JOSEP ALBERT 1980 M EKKE LLEIDA NO
27-04-2016 HUGAS DOMINGO COSME 1967 M SPOONTEAM SI
03-04-2016 IGLESIAS BARRIO JULIAN 1962 M 28007 NO
10-03-2016 INFANTE QUARANTA GIUSEPPE 1981 M POR LIBRE NO
20-04-2017 JOAN ALERT MARC 1973 M C.N. BANYOLES NO
03-04-2016 JOSEPH UNWIN DEVIN 1981 M CHAMBER RC SI
22-02-2017 KALIDINDI RAJU ANURADHA 1968 F HYDERABAD RUNNERS NO
15-03-2017 LAPUERTA ALMENDROS LUIS 1975 M NO NO
23-03-2017 LARA SANCHEZ LUIS CARLOS 1986 M 08304 NO
24-01-2016 LAVIGNE LAVIGNE PHILIPPE 1953 M USCA ALBI NO
04-01-2017 LEJEUNE LEJEUNE LUDOVIC 1979 M RIWA NO
22-04-2017 LEON COLOMER JOAN CARLES 1957 M CLUB NATACIó BANYOLES NO
28-04-2016 LLADó MOLINS ALBERT 1968 M NOCLUB NO
23-04-2016 LLEONART MARGALL DANI 1972 M HMM HOMO MALUS MARATUNIANUS NO
13-02-2017 LLOP CARRION NARCIS 1983 M KOALASMAPACHUNOS NO
14-04-2016 LLORENS MARTINEZ FERNANDO 1970 M INDEPENDENT NO
14-01-2017 LóPEZ LORO DANIEL 1983 M INDEPENDIENTEMENTE NO
15-03-2016 LOPEZ MORENO JOSé LUIS 1963 M INDEPENDENT NO
25-04-2016 LOPEZ PRIETO ALBERTO 1974 M DUSCHOLUX NO
02-02-2017 LOPEZ RUIZ JOSE MIGUEL 1970 M - NO
22-03-2017 LOZANO MUñOZ JOSÉ ANTONIO 1970 M NINGUNO NO
14-03-2016 MADRID GIMENEZ SAMUEL 1974 M ATLETIC MATADEPERA NO
04-04-2017 MALO ESNAOLA GORKA 1984 M AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE NO
24-11-2016 MANIBEN DIBONGUE CHARLES Y. 1975 M TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA NO
14-04-2016 MANSO LUIS XAVI 1971 M MONTSENY MAASAIS NO
06-03-2017 MANUEL GRACIA XAVIER 1970 M NO NO
12-03-2017 MáRQUEZ OLIET ÀLEX 1992 M INDEPENDENT NO
10-04-2016 MARQUEZ VILANOVA DAVID 1974 M INDEPENDENT NO
09-04-2017 MARTí SALLERAS CARLES 1953 M NO NO
24-11-2016 MARTI VILAVEDRA JOSEP 1957 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
08-04-2017 MARTíN GUTIéRREZ OSCAR 1983 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
21-02-2017 MARTIN ZARATE IGNACIO 1975 M NINGUNO NO
24-11-2016 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES JOSE E. 1982 M MONISTROL RUNNING NO
13-04-2016 MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ GUSTAVO 1966 M N/A NO
01-02-2017 MARTINEZ G JESUS 1972 M INDEPENDENT NO
08-04-2016 MARTINEZ ORTUÑO JUAN CARLOS 1966 M S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM NO
26-01-2017 MARTINEZ PONS JOSEP 1972 M CAP NO
14-03-2016 MARTíNEZ SALA MANEL ANDREU 1973 M NO NO
16-03-2016 MARTíNEZ SALAZAR ALBERTO 1974 M NO NO
24-11-2016 MASSO BARCELO JOAN 1965 M INDEPENDENT NO
16-04-2017 MENDOZA PONS JORGE JUAN 1975 M 08021 NO
23-03-2017 MICHAEL - LICHTENSTERN 1979 M - NO
21-03-2016 MIYANISHI . TARO 1973 M GATORADE RUNNING CLUB NO
24-11-2016 MONNA - CHRISTIAN 1982 M TVS'GO NO
01-04-2017 MONSERRATE PARAROLS JORDI 1967 M C.N BANYOLES NO
31-01-2017 MONTEAGUDO SOLDEVILLA DAVID 1988 M INDEPENDENT NO
06-04-2016 MONTIEL SANTIAGO ANTONIO 1978 M EDWARDS ATHL. CLUB NO
26-02-2017 MONTSERRAT MONTULL ALBERT 1991 M NA NO
24-11-2016 MULLOR - IVAN 1980 M INDEPENDENT NO
14-03-2016 MUNCUNILL PAREDES JOSEP 1975 M NEMRAPID RUNNING CLUB NO
25-04-2016 MUñOZ DIAZ JOSE LUIS 1974 M PINEDA ROCS NO
17-03-2016 MUñOZ LOPEZ MIGUEL 1977 M INDEPENDENT NO
16-04-2016 NACCACHE PIERRE 1965 M NO NO
30-11-2015 NAPOLITANO . SONIA 1949 F S.D. CORRECAMINOS NO
21-04-2017 NAVARRO GARCIA ANTONIO 1965 M FUNCIONA PREMIA NO
21-04-2017 NAVAS MARIN RAFEL 1982 M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT NO
02-04-2017 NEGRE VILà JORDI 1981 M MADTEAM NO
21-04-2016 NISA NEVADO NINO 1965 M VILARUNNERS NO
11-01-2016 NUEVO CARAAN MARIE PRINCESS 1977 F MPNC NO
25-04-2017 NUñEZ FLORES JOSE A 1978 M 08830 SI
13-11-2016 NUñEZ PEREZ ENRIC 1978 M 08150 NO
24-11-2016 OLIVERAS BORRELL ANNA 1970 F C.A. GIRONA NO
15-04-2016 OMS ROVIRA LAURA 1985 F MONTSENY MASSAIS NO
27-04-2017 ORANTES BRAVO MARC 1990 M - NO
18-02-2016 ORTEGA AGUERO ISMAEL 1968 M NO NO
24-02-2016 ORTEGA MATALLANA CARLOS 1970 M NO NO
24-11-2016 PAGES GONZALEZ JORDI 1976 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
08-03-2016 PALLAS PIAZUELO SIXTO 1960 M FONDISTES PENEDÈS NO
21-02-2017 PAQUAY PAQUAY FRANçOIS 1983 M ABL NO
10-01-2017 PARELLADA SISTERNAS FRANCESC 1965 M PEPE NO
09-01-2016 PARES ESPLUGAS JAUME 1967 M NO NO
20-04-2017 PASCUAL PICH ANNA 1963 F C.N. BANYOLES NO
24-11-2016 PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ JUAN 1959 M C.A. PALAFRUGELL NO
09-01-2016 PEREDO HERNANDEZ JOAN 1983 M INDEPENDENT NO
21-04-2017 PEREIRA FERNANDEZ CARLOS 1988 M INDEPENDENT NO
12-04-2016 PERERNAU CAMPMANY JORDI 1979 M INDEPENDENT NO
19-04-2016 PEREZ CARMONA MANUEL 1966 M C.F. VILADECAVALLS NO
24-11-2016 PEREZ DA SILVA RAFA 1975 M CIESC DOMINGO CAT NO
22-03-2017 PEREZ GONZALEZ BENJA 1977 M ALEIX & PAU NO
02-02-2016 PéREZ LOSADA MARCOS 1993 M CLUB ATLETISMO COLLANZO NO
24-11-2016 PEREZ MUÑOZ ENRIC 1962 M MAIMAKANSU VV NO
15-04-2016 PERPIñà MAS JORDI 1962 M A.A.PALAMóS NO
27-04-2017 PLANAS GOMEZ ALBERT 1978 M BISBAL NO
22-04-2016 PLANAS MASSó JOSEP 1970 M - NO
27-04-2017 PORTILLO CASTILLO MANU 1975 M XIPIRUNS.CAT NO
27-04-2017 PRAT DOT CRISTINA 1988 F EL PRAT TRIATLÓ NO
08-04-2016 PRIM DILME DAVID 1972 M 17410 NO
28-04-2016 PUIG MALLEN LLUISA 1968 F INDEPENDENT NO
22-04-2017 PUIG MALLéN LLUïSA 1968 F INDEPENDENT NO
24-11-2016 PUIG NOGUER LLORENÇ 1967 M C.A. GIRONA NO
24-04-2017 PUIG VILA JORDI 1970 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDà NO
24-11-2016 PUJOL ARGELICH JUAN RAMON 1965 M MARTINENC NO
28-03-2017 PUJOL FERRER JERONI 1973 M INDEPENDENT NO
29-04-2016 RABIONET JORDà JORDI 1981 M TR-ESPORTS PARRA NO
11-04-2016 RAIMONDO MOLINA GUILLERMO 1971 M 08940 NO
11-01-2016 RAMHARTER MARTIN 1972 M SIN_KREIS NO
02-04-2017 RAMíREZ GARCIA SERVILIANO 1965 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
29-04-2016 RAMOS RAMOS VA ANIMA'M ! 1968 M JAARRIBO NO
18-04-2016 RECASENS RIEMBAU JOSEP Mª. 1957 M CLUB NATACIó BANYOLES NO
11-04-2017 REMACHA DUART ENRIC 1965 M CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA NO
24-11-2016 RICARD BARNIOL JORDI 1970 M C.A. TORELLO NO
21-04-2017 RIERA SANTAEULARIA PERE 1973 M INDEPENDENT NO
24-11-2016 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ JOAN 1963 M C.A. GIRONA NO
08-02-2017 RIVIERE CAMBRES GUY 1960 M C. A. PEZENAS NO
15-01-2016 ROBLES ADAN PACO 1965 M CA CALDERI NO
06-01-2016 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALBERTO 1982 M NO NO
08-02-2016 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JAVIER 1975 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
20-04-2016 RODRIGUEZ PAMPLONA GUILLERMO 1963 M CARRERASPOPULARES NO
24-11-2016 RODRIGUEZ RIPOLL MANUEL 1978 M BEER RUNNERS GIRONA NO
21-04-2017 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS CARMELO 1969 M INDEPENDENT NO
26-04-2017 ROS HOMS DAVID 1975 M BORGONYà CORRE NO
18-04-2016 ROSALES CANO DAVID 1977 M CN BANYOLES NO
20-04-2017 ROSSELL OLIVERAS NURIA 1985 F C.A. GIRONA NO
28-04-2017 ROVIRA SERRA JORDI 1969 M AA TONA NO
18-02-2016 ROVIRAS SAMPERE LLORENç 1967 M CAP NO
25-04-2016 RUBIROLA SERRA PERE 1965 M CNBANYOLES NO
17-02-2017 RUIZ MANZANO JOSE MARIA 1965 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
24-11-2016 RUTLLAN DEL VAL ALBERT 1976 M C.A. GIRONA NO
20-03-2017 SABALLS MUELAS ALBERT 1973 M NO NO
09-02-2016 SAMPOL ALBERTI PERE 1971 M INDEPENDENT NO
17-02-2017 SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA AGUSTIN 1957 M S.D. CORRECAMINOS NO
05-04-2017 SANCHEZ DIAZ JOAQUIM 1973 M UE FALDES NO
26-04-2017 SàNCHEZ DIEGO GERMAN 1971 M INDEPENDENT NO
28-04-2016 SANCHEZ LLORET DAVID 1969 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
24-11-2016 SANCHEZ LLORET RAUL 1973 M C.A. GIRONA NO
04-04-2016 SANCHEZ MULA TONI 1969 M CN.BANYOLES NO
27-04-2016 SANCHEZ REVERTER JOAN JOSEP 1968 M LA SANSI NO
24-11-2016 SANCHEZ ROPERO PACO 1976 M C.A. ROSES NO
21-04-2017 SANCHEZ ROPERO PACO 1976 M LA BRAVA BEER NO
18-03-2017 SÁNCHEZ SOLÍS MIGUEL 1979 M 08303 NO
20-04-2016 SANCHO PÉREZ IGNACIO 1972 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
10-02-2017 SANS DIAZ ALEJANDRO 1982 M SERRANO'S CHALLENGE NO
19-04-2017 SANS FORCADA AMADEU 1977 M LLIURE NO
28-04-2016 SANT CALPE VICENç 1961 M CORREDORS.CAT NO
18-04-2017 SAY SAKEL 1980 M ASC RUNNING NO
24-11-2016 SCAINI - JOEL 1961 M INDEPENDENT NO
18-04-2016 SELVI BLASCO SERGI 1974 M RUNNERS DE PAKOTILLA NO
04-03-2017 SERRET ESCUDE ESTEVE 1970 M RUNNERS FISIO MONASTERIO NO
05-04-2016 SOLà ANGLADA MARC 1981 M CCROSES SI
21-04-2017 SOLA CERDAN ISRAEL 1979 M INDEPENDENT NO
10-03-2016 SOLER SALA RAMON 1975 M VIC ETB NO
30-03-2017 SOLSONA BATLLE ROMÀ 1969 M INDEPENDENT SI
21-04-2017 SORIANO COLLANTES DANI 1970 M BEER RUNNERS NO
26-04-2017 TAMAYO SáNCHEZ MANEL 1964 M CORREREMEI NO
24-11-2016 TEIXIDOR BONADA ALBERT 1979 M C.A. FLAMA 91 SI
15-01-2016 TERROBA MáRQUEZ ÁLVARO 1981 M - NO
27-04-2017 TOMÀS ACOSTA JOAN 1985 M INFINITRI NO
01-04-2016 TORRAS SOLSONA FèLIX 1975 M INDEPENDENT NO
13-02-2016 TORRENS FUSTé JAUME 1966 M INDEPENDENT NO
28-04-2016 TORRENT FRANQUESA ÀNGEL 1968 M L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES FLAMA91 SI
13-03-2017 TORRES TORRES ALAIN 1962 M NO NO
24-11-2016 TORRES VARELA PABLO 1974 M C.A. GIRONA NO
24-04-2017 TREMUL PAREDES MIGUEL 1972 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
24-11-2016 TURON SERRA JORDI 1971 M C.A. GIRONA NO
28-02-2016 VALDERRAMA VALDERRAMA JEAN LOUIS 1969 M 13700 NO
21-04-2016 VALèNCIA NEBOT ENRIC 1964 M BADOC